Poisid U9 (2011) 15.06

Orienteeruv mänguaeg: 1x15
Mängijaid platsil: 4+1
Turniiri toimumisaeg: 15.06.2019
15.06.2019
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1I10:00JK Tammeka - Pärnu Kalev Valge---
2II10:00FA Tartu Kalev - Parus I---
3III10:00FC Elva Valge - Puhja Spordiklubi Barca I---
4I10:40JK Tammeka - Parus I---
5II10:40FA Tartu Kalev - FC Elva Valge---
6III10:40Pärnu Kalev Valge - Puhja Spordiklubi Barca I---
7I11:20Pärnu Kalev Valge - FA Tartu Kalev---
8II11:20Parus I - FC Elva Valge---
9III11:20JK Tammeka - Puhja Spordiklubi Barca I---
10I12:00JK Tammeka - FC Elva Valge---
11II12:00Parus I - Pärnu Kalev Valge---
12III12:00Puhja Spordiklubi Barca I - FA Tartu Kalev---
13I12:40JK Tammeka - FA Tartu Kalev---
14II12:40FC Elva Valge - Pärnu Kalev Valge---
15III12:40Puhja Spordiklubi Barca I - Parus I---
 Autasustamine peale võistkonna viimast mängu
15.06.2019
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1I10:20Põlva FC Lootos - FC Helios Lähte---
2II10:20FC Santos - Pärnu Kalev Sinine---
3III10:20JK Tammeka Sinine - JK Tammeka RR---
4I11:00FC Santos - Põlva FC Lootos---
5II11:00JK Tammeka Sinine - Pärnu Kalev Sinine---
6III11:00JK Tammeka RR - FC Helios Lähte---
7I11:40JK Tammeka Sinine - FC Helios Lähte---
8II11:40Pärnu Kalev Sinine - Põlva FC Lootos---
9III11:40JK Tammeka RR - FC Santos---
10I12:20JK Tammeka Sinine - Põlva FC Lootos---
11II12:20FC Helios Lähte - FC Santos---
12III12:20Pärnu Kalev Sinine - JK Tammeka RR---
13I13:00JK Tammeka Sinine - FC Santos---
14II13:00FC Helios Lähte - Pärnu Kalev Sinine---
15III13:00Põlva FC Lootos - JK Tammeka RR---
 Autasustamine peale võistkonna viimast mängu
15.06.2019
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1I13:20Võru FC Helios - JK Tammeka Valge---
2II13:20FC Elva Punane - FC Santos II---
3III13:20JK Tammeka Must - FC Santos Tähtvere---
4I13:40JK Tammeka Valge - FC Elva Punane---
5II13:40Võru FC Helios - FC Santos II---
6III13:40FC Helios - Parus II---
7I14:00JK Tammeka Must - Parus II---
8II14:00FC Santos Tähtvere - FC Helios---
9I14:20Võru FC Helios - FC Elva Punane---
10II14:20FC Santos II - JK Tammeka Valge---
11I14:40JK Tammeka Must - FC Helios---
12II14:40Parus II - FC Santos Tähtvere---
13I15:00FC Elva Punane - FC Santos Tähtvere---
14II15:00Võru FC Helios - Parus II---
15I15:20FC Santos II - JK Tammeka Must---
16II15:20JK Tammeka Valge - FC Helios---
17I15:40Võru FC Helios FC Santos Tähtvere---
18II15:40FC Elva Punane Parus II---
19I16:00FC Santos II FC Helios---
20II16:00JK Tammeka Valge JK Tammeka Must---
VõistkondRiikEsindaja
JK TammekaESTRaul Rebane
JK Tammeka SinineESTRaul Rebane
JK Tammeka ValgeESTRaul Rebane
JK Tammeka MustESTRaul Rebane
FC SantosESTSiim Roops
FC Elva PunaneESTLaur Nurme
FC Elva ValgeESTLaur Nurme
Puhja Spordiklubi Barca IESTAndres Bõkarev
FC HeliosESTValeri Šabanov
FA Tartu KalevESTKalmer Kaasik
Pärnu Kalev SinineESTAleksei Galkin
Pärnu Kalev ValgeESTAleksei Galkin
Põlva FC LootosESTRauno Puusepp
FC Santos IIESTSiim Roops
Võru FC HeliosESTRagnar Rebane
Parus IRUSAndrei Borodin
Parus IIRUSAndrei Borodin
FC Helios LähteESTOtt Kukk
FC Santos TähtvereESTErmo Ojaste
JK Tammeka RRESTRaul Rebane