Poisid U11 (2009) 15-16.06

Orienteeruv mänguaeg: 2x15
Mängijaid platsil: 6+1
Turniiri toimumisaeg: 15.-16.06.2019
VõistkondViKVäravadPunktidKoht
JK Tammeka Sinine32108:27I
JK Tarvas Kollane32108:37II
JK Tammeka Kollane30034:140IV
FC Helios31024:53III
15.06.2019
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1A10:00JK Tammeka Sinine - JK Tammeka Kollane5:0
2B10:00FC Helios - JK Tarvas Kollane0:1
3A11:20JK Tammeka Sinine - JK Tarvas Kollane1:1
4B11:20JK Tammeka Kollane - FC Helios2:3
5A13:20JK Tammeka Sinine - FC Helios2:1
6B13:20JK Tarvas Kollane - JK Tammeka Kollane6:2
VõistkondViKVäravadPunktidKoht
JK Tammeka Valge30033:110IV
FC Santos Punane31023:153III
JK Tarvas Must32019:36II
FC Tiigrid U10330015:19I
15.06.2019
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1A10:40JK Tammeka Valge - FC Tiigrid U100:4
2B10:40FC Santos Punane - JK Tarvas Must0:4
3A12:00JK Tammeka Valge - JK Tarvas Must1:4
4B12:00FC Tiigrid U10 - FC Santos Punane9:0
5A14:40JK Tammeka Valge - FC Santos Punane2:3
6B14:40JK Tarvas Must - FC Tiigrid U101:2
VõistkondViKVäravadPunktidKoht
JK Tammeka Must I31104III
FC Tiigrid32107I
FC Santos Valge31205II
FC Elva30030IV
15.06.2019
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1A12:40JK Tammeka Must I - FC Elva3:1
2B12:40FC Tiigrid - FC Santos Valge1:1
3A14:00JK Tammeka Must I - FC Santos Valge1:1
4B14:00FC Elva - FC Tiigrid0:3
5A15:20JK Tammeka Must I - FC Tiigrid0:3
6B15:20FC Santos Valge - FC Elva6:1
VõistkondViKVäravadPunktidKoht
(A4) JK Tammeka Kollane20021:8012
(B4) JK Tammeka Valge21015:5311
(C4) FC Elva22009:2610
15.06.2019 (10-12 koht)
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1B16:00(A4) JK Tammeka Kollane - (B4) JK Tammeka Valge1:3
16.06.2019 (10-12 koht)
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1B10:40(B4) JK Tammeka Valge-(C4) FC Elva2:4
2B12:00(C4) FC Elva - (A4) JK Tammeka Kollane5:0
VõistkondViKVäravadPunktidKoht
(A3) FC Helios22008:267
(B3) FC Santos Punane20115:618
(C3) JK Tammeka Must I20113:819
15.06.2019 (7-9 koht)
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1A16:00(A3) FC Helios -(B3) FC Santos Punane3:2
16.06.2019 (7-9 koht)
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1A10:40(B3) FC Santos Punane - (C3) JK Tammeka Must I3:3
2A12:00(C3) JK Tammeka Must I- (A3) FC Helios0:5
15.06.2019 PLAYOFF
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1A16:40PLAYOFF A1-B2: JK Tammeka Sinine-JK Tarvas Must1:1 (3:1)
2B16:40PLAYOFF B1-C2: FC Tiigrid U10 -FC Santos Valge1:6
3A17:20PLAYOFF C1-A2: FC Tiigrid -JK Tarvas Kollane1:0
VõistkondViKVäravadPunktidKoht
JK Tarvas Must21015:334
FC Tiigrid U1021014:335
JK Tarvas Kollane21013:436
16.06.2019 (4-6 koht)
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1B10:00FC Tiigrid U10 - JK Tarvas Must0:3
2B11:20JK Tarvas Must - JK Tarvas Kollane2:3
3B12:40JK Tarvas Kollane - FC Tiigrid U100:4
VõistkondViKVäravadPunktidKoht
JK Tammeka Sinine21102:24I
FC Santos Valge20200:02III
FC Tiigrid20112:22II
16.06.2019 (1-3 koht)
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1A10:00JK Tammeka Sinine-FC Santos Valge0:0
2A11:20FC Santos Valge - FC Tiigrid0:0
3A12:40FC Tiigrid -JK Tammeka Sinine2:2 (1:3)
13:30Autasustamine
VõistkondRiikEsindaja
JK Tammeka SinineESTErvin Laaneots
JK Tammeka ValgeESTSilver Bohl
JK Tammeka Must IESTMadis Metsmägi
JK Tammeka KollaneESTOtt Kangur
FC Santos PunaneESTAnti Kangur
FC Santos ValgeESTAnti Kangur
JK Tarvas KollaneESTAndres Pajo
JK Tarvas MustESTAndres Pajo
FC ElvaESTAndrus Meinart
FC HeliosESTKarl Gustav Kärner
FC Tiigrid IESTSven Elenurm
FC Tiigrid IIESTSven Elenurm